skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Oct 22
W
Waseca
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Tue Oct 22 -
Waseca
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
6:30 PM CDT
Fri Nov 1
L
@ Rochester White
Graham 2
FINAL
Fri Nov 1 -
@ Rochester White
Graham 2
6:45 PM CDT
Sat Nov 2
W
@ Albert Lea
Roy Nystrom Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 2 -
@ Albert Lea
Roy Nystrom Arena
10:45 AM CDT
Sun Nov 3
W
Waseca
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3 -
Waseca
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
9:30 AM CST
Sat Nov 9
L
@ Winona
Bud King arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 9 -
@ Winona
Bud King arena
12:15 PM CST
Sun Nov 10
L
@ Mankato Black
Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Nov 10 -
@ Mankato Black
Civic Center
4:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 16
L
@ Mankato Gray
All Seasons Arena Mankato
FINAL
Sat Nov 16 -
@ Mankato Gray
All Seasons Arena Mankato
8:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 1
T
Albert Lea
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1 -
Albert Lea
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
11:15 AM CST
Sun Dec 8
T
@ Dodge COunty
Dodge COunty
FINAL
Sun Dec 8 -
@ Dodge COunty
Dodge COunty
5:30 PM CST
Thu Dec 12 -
-- Choose --
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
5:15 PM CST
Thu Dec 12 -
-- Choose --
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
5:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 21
W
Winona
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21 -
Winona
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
7:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 28
W
Mason City
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28 -
Mason City
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
6:45 PM CST
Sun Dec 29 -
@ Mason City
North Iowa Ice Arena
12:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 29 -
@ Mason City
North Iowa Ice Arena
12:30 PM CST
Fri Jan 24 -
Eastview
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
7:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 25
L
@ Northfield
Northfield
FINAL
Mon Jan 27
W
@ Owatonna
Owatonna West
FINAL
Mon Feb 3
W
@ Waseca
Waseca
FINAL
Tue Feb 4
L
Rochester White
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sat Nov 6 -
TBD
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
6:30 PM CDT
Sun Nov 7
L
Mn River
Faribault Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
@ Albert Lea
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
L
@ Rochester White
Rochester White
FINAL
Thu Nov 18
L
Mankato
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
Rochester Gold
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
@ Owatonna
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
L
Waseca
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
@ Mn River
FINAL
Thu Dec 2
L
Rochester White
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Fri Dec 3
W
@ St. Michael Albertville
NUSE Tourney - New Ulm, South Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
W
@ Owatonna
NUSE Tourney - New Ulm, North Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
L
Sioux Falls
NUSE Tourney - New Ulm, South Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
W
NUSE Tourney - TBD
NUSE Tourney - New Ulm
TBD
Sun Dec 12
L
@ La Crescent
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
T
@ Burnsville Firehawks B2 Gold
Hayes Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - 14595 Hayes Rd
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
La Crescent
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1
W
Rochester
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Tue Jan 11
W
@ Mankato B1
Mayo Clinic Health System Civic Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 16 -
TBD
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
2:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 18
L
@ Rochester Gold
FINAL
Sun Jan 23 -
TBD
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
12:30 PM CST
Tue Jan 25
W
Albert Lea
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Sun Feb 6
W
Owatonna
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Thu Feb 10
W
Northfield
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Mon Feb 14
W
Prior Lake
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Tue Feb 15
W
Mankato
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
FINAL
Tue Feb 22 -
Team Parents
Faribault Ice Arena: FIA
6:45 PM CST